REVERSI VS
About REVERSI VS
- Package name (App ID)
- jp.co.maruku.othello
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Version
- v2.0
- Updated
- August 15, 2020
- Developer
- Maru Project
Gaming Features
Enjoy immersive gaming experience with various game modes.
REVERSI VS in Aktion sehen
Was unsere Nutzer sagen
Verlassen Sie sich nicht nur auf unser Wort. Hier ist, was unsere Nutzer ueber diese Android-App sagen.
"It's EXCELLENT"
"I played this game all the time in my elementary during the 90's, so I was happy to see the devs. did a great job with it!!"
Frequently Asked Questions
Is REVERSI VS free?
Yes, REVERSI VS is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install REVERSI VS on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for REVERSI VS by Maru Project or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is jp.co.maruku.othello?
jp.co.maruku.othello is the App ID (package name) of REVERSI VS on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is REVERSI VS safe to download?
Installing REVERSI VS from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Maru Project, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Frag die KI zu dieser App
Erhalte sofortige Antworten zu Funktionen, Tipps und mehr.